Elecciones al Parlamento de Andalucía 2015

Candidaturas proclamadas

botón para volver a la página anterior
Logo VOX

VOX

  1. Don Francisco de Asís Serrano Castro 

  2. Doña María Cristina Peláez Izquierdo 

  3. Don Francisco José Contreras Peláez 

  4. Doña María José Piñero Rodríguez 

  5. Don Javier Cortés Lucena 

  6. Doña Fátima Azmani Ramírez 

  7. Don Diego Jesús Romero Salado 

  8. Doña Rosa María Giménez Bech (IND) 

  9. Don Joaquín Cortés Robledo 

  10. Doña María Mar Castro García 

  11. Don Manuel Otero Pascual 

  12. Doña Mercedes Milagros Valdivia García 

  13. Don Alfonso Díaz Marín 

  14. Doña María Ruth Manresa Belda 

  15. Don Javier Hernández-Pacheco Sanz (IND) 

  16. Doña Rocío Molina León (IND) 

  17. Don Rafael Alejandro Sánchez Saus (IND) 

  18. Doña Margarita María González Fernández 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Jaime Antonio Esteban López 

  2. Doña María Gracia Morales Fernández (IND) 

  3. Don Fernando Rodríguez Galisteo (IND) 

  4. Doña Estefanía Barranco Miranda (IND) 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCIA

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCIA

  1. Doña Susana Díaz Pacheco 

  2. Don Emilio de Llera Suárez-Bárcena (IND) 

  3. Doña Verónica Pérez Fernández 

  4. Don Francisco Javier Fernández Hernández 

  5. Doña María Jesús Montero Cuadrado 

  6. Don José Muñoz Sánchez 

  7. Doña Brígida Pachón Martín 

  8. Don Carmelo Gómez Domínguez 

  9. Doña Carmen Dolores Velasco González 

  10. Don José Antonio Hidalgo García 

  11. Doña María Pilar Escudero Barroso 

  12. Don Antonio Gallardo Soler 

  13. Doña Angélica Ruiz Díaz 

  14. Don José Fernando Tirado Díaz 

  15. Doña María Nieves Ceballos Linares 

  16. Don José Antonio Oliver Giménez 

  17. Doña Cristina Díaz Omenat 

  18. Don Fernando Cruz Rosa 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña Estrella Giráldez Villalba 

  2. Don Agustín Guisado del Moral 

  3. Doña María Nieves Ortíz Ascanio 

  4. Don Juan Antonio Zambrano González 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO POPULAR

PARTIDO POPULAR

  1. Don Juan Francisco Bueno Navarro 

  2. Doña Patricia del Pozo Fernández 

  3. Don Jaime Raynaud Soto 

  4. Doña Alicia Martínez Martín 

  5. Don Miguel Ángel Arauz Rivero 

  6. Doña María Esperanza O'Neill Orueta 

  7. Don Antonio Javier Jiménez Rodríguez 

  8. Doña María José Rodríguez Gavira 

  9. Don Luis Alberto Paniagua López 

  10. Doña María Teresa Astolfi González-Mogena 

  11. Don Francisco Manuel Godoy Ruiz 

  12. Doña Susana Rocío Cayuelas Porras 

  13. Don Francisco Javier Portero Prados 

  14. Doña María Isabel Solís Benjumea 

  15. Don Francisco Bautista Fernández 

  16. Doña Carmen María Gordillo Durán 

  17. Don José Manuel León-Sotelo García 

  18. Doña Mercedes Ávila Aceituno 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Juan Ignacio Zoido Álvarez 

  2. Doña Regina María Serrano Ferrero 

  3. Don Hipólito Antonio del Pozo Gallardo 

  4. Doña Silvia Narváez de la Cruz 

Subir
Logo CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA

CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA

  1. Don Juan Antonio Marín Lozano 

  2. Doña Marta Escrivá Torralva 

  3. Don Eugenio Rodríguez Mallén 

  4. Doña María Teresa García-Perla García 

  5. Don Manuel Lorenzo Varela Díaz 

  6. Doña Antonia Ramírez Ramírez 

  7. Don José María Loarte Guerrero 

  8. Doña María Virginia Millán Salmerón 

  9. Don Fidel Prieto Romero 

  10. Doña Isabel María Marín Miguel 

  11. Don José María Fernández Martín 

  12. Doña Lucrecia Bernáldez Rodríguez 

  13. Don Francisco Javier Millán de Cózar 

  14. Doña Elisa María Díaz Salmerón 

  15. Don Carlos Gutiérrez Castro 

  16. Doña María de los Santos Vílchez Aguilar 

  17. Don Faustino Rodríguez Ortega 

  18. Doña María Carmen Alcántara Tabares 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Pedro Taborda Martín 

  2. Doña Susana Sánchez Castillo 

  3. Don Francisco Fernández Moraga 

  4. Doña Carmen María Casín Guerra 

Subir
Logo PODEMOS

PODEMOS

  1. Doña Begoña María Gutiérrez Valero 

  2. Don Juan Ignacio Moreno de Acevedo Yagüe 

  3. Doña María del Carmen García Bueno 

  4. Don Luis María de los Santos Castillo 

  5. Doña Marta Domínguez Álvarez 

  6. Don Jesús Jurado Anaya 

  7. Doña Lorena Garrón Rincón 

  8. Don Julio Francisco Rodríguez Lavado 

  9. Doña Tamara Ruiz Rodríguez 

  10. Don Miguel Ángel Vargas Rubio 

  11. Doña Marta Castillo Segura 

  12. Don Carlos Manuel Martín Nogués 

  13. Doña María Josefa Hidalgo Ruiz 

  14. Don Manuel López Cano 

  15. Doña María Carmen Portas Belizón 

  16. Don Manuel Jesús Sabariego Gómez 

  17. Doña María Adelaida Rodríguez Moscoso 

  18. Don José Manuel Sánchez Moreno 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña Marlene Paola Llorca Canales 

  2. Don Alejandro García Rodríguez 

  3. Doña Ángela María Solano Caballero 

  4. Don Miguel Ángel Sánchez Ponce 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

  1. Don Francisco Javier Sanabria Moya 

  2. Doña Elisabet Muñoz Rodríguez 

  3. Don Augusto Vargas Pecellín 

  4. Doña Esperanza Macarena Romero Méndez 

  5. Don Jorge Figueroa González 

  6. Doña María Teresa Matito Torres 

  7. Don Jesús María Gómez Valero 

  8. Doña María José Colón Reyero 

  9. Don Francisco Javier Fernández Navas 

  10. Doña María Isabel Romero Méndez 

  11. Don Luis Sebastian Iglesias Estepa 

  12. Doña María de la Paz Palomino Puerto 

  13. Don Pedro Jesús Díaz Rodríguez 

  14. Doña María del Mar Coello García 

  15. Don Ricardo Lebrón Muñiz 

  16. Doña María Cutiño Zamora 

  17. Don Francisco Javier Cabrera Santamaría 

  18. Doña Esther Margarita Reyes Yebra 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Jesús Fernández Gago 

  2. Doña Susana Álvarez Rea 

  3. Don José Luis Meseguer Baez 

  4. Doña Nadine Silva Buczkowski 

Subir
Logo UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

  1. Don Carlos José Márquez Rivas 

  2. Doña María del Carmen Lamana Gómez 

  3. Don Jesús María Cornac Fisas 

  4. Doña María Nieves Fajardo Morera 

  5. Don Emmanuel Baena Fernández 

  6. Doña Amparo Hidalgo Pechamiel 

  7. Don Andrés Joaquín Egea Romero 

  8. Doña Raquel del Pilar González Bolea 

  9. Don Francisco Javier Caballero Moyano 

  10. Doña Eva María Claver de Sardi 

  11. Don Roberto Sánchez Ruiz 

  12. Doña Ligia Margarita Domínguez Sánchez 

  13. Don Alejandro Mora Eugenio 

  14. Doña Beatriz Blanco Clemente 

  15. Don Andrés Esteban Martínez 

  16. Doña María José González Blanquero 

  17. Don Alfonso Carlos Arce Madruga 

  18. Doña Consolación Rodríguez Arana 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Luis Ramón Velasco Barrios 

  2. Doña María del Carmen Durán Fernández 

  3. Don Juan Carmona Vela 

  4. Doña Yesenia Rivas Arias 

Subir
Logo FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS J.O.N.S.

FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS J.O.N.S.

  1. Don Nemesio Romero Estévez 

  2. Doña Dolores Aguilera Romero 

  3. Don Jorge Luis Francisco Gil Lorenzo 

  4. Doña Magdalena Rodríguez Hidalgo 

  5. Don Gabriel Otero de Dios 

  6. Doña Ana Manuela Sánchez Durán 

  7. Don Manuel Sánchez Blanco 

  8. Doña María Elena Gil Lorenzo 

  9. Don Rafael Japón Jiménez 

  10. Doña Rosario Durán Cebador 

  11. Don Francisco José del Valle Rodríguez 

  12. Doña Piedraescrita Gallego Gallardo 

  13. Don José de Cala Y Fontquernie 

  14. Doña María del Carmen Bravo León 

  15. Don Antonio Martín Collado 

  16. Doña Lorena Espinar Bravo 

  17. Don Salvador Orellana Pérez de Bustos 

  18. Doña Manuela Cazorla Gutiérrez 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Germán Manuel García Fernández 

  2. Doña Josefa Gil Lorenzo 

  3. Don José Javier Correa Martín 

  4. Doña María Concepción Moreno Díaz 

Subir
Logo SOCIALISTAS Y REPUBLICANOS

SOCIALISTAS Y REPUBLICANOS

  1. Don José María Ollero Centeno (ASIAZ) 

  2. Doña María Isabel Benítez Luque (ISA) 

  3. Don Rafael Casado Márquez (ISA) 

  4. Doña María del Carmen González Alba (POSI) 

  5. Don Antonio Francisco González Sanabria (ISA) 

  6. Doña Isabel María Ramírez Delgado (ASIAZ) 

  7. Don José Rodríguez Martín (ISA) 

  8. Doña Rosa Rodríguez Martín (ISA) 

  9. Don Carlos Osset Wupper (POSI) 

  10. Doña Rut Rodríguez Pastor (ISA) 

  11. Don Alejandro Morales María (ISA) 

  12. Doña Judit Rodríguez Pastor (ISA) 

  13. Don Sergio Javier Boge Rubio (ISA) 

  14. Doña Carmen Sanmillán Baez (ISA) 

  15. Don Mario Montesino Jiménez (ISA) 

  16. Doña Lourdes Luisa Barriga Muñoz (POSI) 

  17. Don Rafael Casado Sanmillán (ISA) 

  18. Doña María del Carmen Ruiz González (ISA) 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Eugenio López Torres (IND) 

  2. Doña Carmen Romero Sánchez (POSI) 

  3. Don José Gallego Casaus (POSI) 

  4. Doña Inmaculada Cruz Delgado (IND) 

Subir
Logo IZQUIERDA UNIDA LOS VERDES-CONVOCATORIA POR ANDALUCIA

IZQUIERDA UNIDA LOS VERDES-CONVOCATORIA POR ANDALUCIA

  1. Don Antonio Maillo Cañadas 

  2. Doña Marina Segura Gómez 

  3. Don Manuel Gutiérrez Arregui 

  4. Doña Granada Santos García 

  5. Don Joaquín Tavora Smenjaud 

  6. Doña Patricia Fernández Muñoz 

  7. Don Marcos Quijada Pérez 

  8. Doña María Isabel Fernández Ramos 

  9. Don Vicente Jurado Doña 

  10. Doña Visitación Lora Coca 

  11. Don Fidel Romero Ruiz 

  12. Doña Encarnación Núñez Jiménez 

  13. Don Carlos Guirao Payán 

  14. Doña Paula Eva Seoane Fernández 

  15. Don Jesús Condan Navarro 

  16. Doña Engracia Rivera Arias 

  17. Don Juan José Fernández Garrido 

  18. Doña María Rosario Marín González 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Antonio Ortiz Ortiz 

  2. Doña Francisca Sánchez Gómez 

  3. Don Antonio Jesús Torres Barranco 

  4. Doña Aurora Vargas Alonso 

Subir
Logo CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS

CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS

  1. Don Alfonso González Gallego 

  2. Doña Cristina López Trujillo 

  3. Don Antonio López Rosas 

  4. Doña María Luisa Ximénez Mozo 

  5. Don Francisco López Urrutia 

  6. Doña Begoña Vázquez Trujillo 

  7. Don Juan Carlos Fortes Trugillo 

  8. Doña María Dolores Gómez de Cisneros 

  9. Don Javier Alcaide Muñoz 

  10. Doña Sonia Santamaría Guerrero 

  11. Don Antonio Miguel Rincón Bernal 

  12. Doña María Pilar Deckler Colomer 

  13. Don Antonio Garrido Galán 

  14. Doña María del Carmen Baena López 

  15. Don Luis Trugillo Gómez de Medina 

  16. Doña María del Carmen Sáez Padial 

  17. Don Ángel Manuel González Mansera 

  18. Doña Marta Brinkmann Morales 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Simón Pérez Macias 

  2. Doña Ángela Susana Santiago Gómez 

  3. Don Antonio Luis Real Cheli 

  4. Doña María Montserrat de la Fuente Gómez 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA

PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA

  1. Don Manuel Jorge Visglerio Romero 

  2. Doña Carmen Sánchez Quirós 

  3. Don Alberto Manuel Mercado de la Higuera 

  4. Doña Dolores Pascual González 

  5. Don Francisco José Benítez de la Lama 

  6. Doña Natividad Jiménez Sánchez 

  7. Don Alejandro Santos de la Cruz 

  8. Doña Ana Concepción Renedo Barrera 

  9. Don Jesús David Castro Navarrete 

  10. Doña Carmen Carmona González 

  11. Don Andrés Carmona Aranda 

  12. Doña María Carmen Baco Sevillano 

  13. Don Ángel María Sanz Martín 

  14. Doña Miryam Hayón Serrano 

  15. Don José Jesús Núñez Fernández 

  16. Doña María Manuela Perejón Muñoz 

  17. Don Francisco Javier Roldán Machío 

  18. Doña Ana Isabel Arillo Ramírez 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Justo Delgado Cobo 

  2. Doña Lidia López Ortíz 

  3. Don Francisco Javier Delgado Rodríguez 

  4. Doña Dolores López Lora 

Subir
Logo PUEBLO NACIONALISTA de ANDALUSÍ

PUEBLO NACIONALISTA de ANDALUSÍ

  1. Don Francisco Fuentes Sierra 

  2. Doña Adelina Fernández García 

  3. Don Santiago Gordon Rubio 

  4. Doña Vanesa Suárez Ordóñez 

  5. Don Rafael Ordóñez Delgado 

  6. Doña Silvia Ponce González 

  7. Don José Antonio Rivero Ortiz 

  8. Doña María Antonia Muñoz Fernández 

  9. Don Alberto López Falcón 

  10. Doña Cinta Martínez Blasco 

  11. Don Manuel Díaz Asián 

  12. Doña Verónica Suárez Ordóñez 

  13. Don Antonio José Bermúdez Doña 

  14. Doña Joaquina Fernández Salas 

  15. Don Raúl Ponce González 

  16. Doña Noelia Delgado Cortés 

  17. Don Francisco López Fernández 

  18. Doña Jessica Pousa Cardoso 

Suplentes:

  1. Don José Mellado Pérez 

  2. Doña Juana de la Cuadra Reyes 

  3. Don José Luis Martínez Fernández 

  4. Doña Antonia Pino Martín 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA

PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA

  1. Don José Martínez León 

  2. Doña Vanessa María Cejas Bogas 

  3. Don Antonio Valiente Borrego 

  4. Doña Dolores Moreno Moreno 

  5. Don José Alberto Antón Solís 

  6. Doña Silvia Zurera López 

  7. Don Ismael Guillén Ortega 

  8. Doña Jessica Rodríguez Souza 

  9. Don José Carlos Baena Rodríguez 

  10. Doña Juana Rodríguez Macías 

  11. Don Carlos Gómez Sutilo 

  12. Doña Mercedes López García 

  13. Don Miguel Pérez García 

  14. Doña Francisca López García 

  15. Don Antonio Zurera López 

  16. Doña María Rocío Ruiz Jiménez 

  17. Don Antonio Sánchez Valiente 

  18. Doña Carmen Bogas Arenas 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Rafael Adriano Sancho Martínez 

  2. Doña Herminia Godino Alonso 

  3. Don Diego Jiménez Godino 

  4. Doña María Alonso Parra 

Subir
Logo LOCAL Y GLOBAL

LOCAL Y GLOBAL

  1. Don José Guillermo Chacón Montes 

  2. Doña Irene María Cortés Gutiérrez (IND) 

  3. Don José Manuel Flores Vázquez (IND) 

  4. Doña María José Benítez Ramos 

  5. Don Álvaro Castillo Fontalba 

  6. Doña Adela Capitán González (IND) 

  7. Don Antonio Alcocer López (IND) 

  8. Doña Gala Benjumea Ruiz (IND) 

  9. Don Juan José Santiago Parejo 

  10. Doña Maura Roldán Maqueda (IND) 

  11. Don Jesús Álvarez Hierro (IND) 

  12. Doña Fernanda González García (IND) 

  13. Don Evienis Luis Torre Ramírez (IND) 

  14. Doña Teresa Marchán Pérez (IND) 

  15. Don Joaquín Calderón Toro (IND) 

  16. Doña Ana María Alcocer Domínguez (IND) 

  17. Don Atanasio Hidalgo Recacha (IND) 

  18. Doña Rocío Santiago Quintana (IND) 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Francisco José Galeote Juan (IND) 

  2. Doña María Isabel Alarcón Canchari (IND) 

  3. Don Rafael Varela Martínez 

  4. Doña Yolanda González Fuentes (IND) 

Subir
Logo AGRUPACION ELECTORES RECORTES CERO SEVILLA

AGRUPACION ELECTORES RECORTES CERO SEVILLA

  1. Don Francisco Javier Arias Carmona 

  2. Doña Carmen Rocío Gutiérrrez Antequera 

  3. Don José Gil Sánchez 

  4. Doña María del Carmen Belmonte Núñez 

  5. Don Gustavo Manuel López-Cepero Pulido 

  6. Doña Vanesa Gutiérrez Antequera 

  7. Don Juan Enrique Belmonte Núñez 

  8. Doña Noemí Bohórquez Pastrana 

  9. Don Gonzalo de las Heras Díaz 

  10. Doña Encarnación García Manzano 

  11. Don Francisco Javier Arias Gutiérrez 

  12. Doña María Isabel Oliert Rodríguez 

  13. Don Francisco Pecellín Rodríguez 

  14. Doña Esperanza Macarena Moreno Alonso 

  15. Don Manuel Jesús Ponce González 

  16. Doña Soledad Antequera Moreno 

  17. Don Calixto Medina Arteaga 

  18. Doña Cándida Marcos Álvarez 

Suplentes:

  1. Don Francisco José Soto Palacios 

  2. Doña Vanessa de la Fuente Misut 

  3. Don Enrique Alejo Moreno 

  4. Doña Nely Noemí Castro Castro 

© Junta de Andalucía 2015.