Elecciones al Parlamento de Andalucía 2015

Candidaturas proclamadas

botón para volver a la página anterior
Logo PODEMOS

PODEMOS

  1. Doña MERCEDES BARRANCO RODRÍGUEZ 

  2. Don JAVIER UREÑA OLIVERA 

  3. Doña MARÍA JOSEFA JIMÉNEZ TELLO 

  4. Don JAVIER CONTRERAS BECERRA 

  5. Doña VANESA GÓMEZ GUERRA 

  6. Don MIGUEL MORENO PEÑA 

  7. Doña MARÍA DE LAS NIEVES MUÑOZ GARCÍA 

  8. Don JUAN JOSÉ MUÑOZ CAYUELA 

  9. Doña ELENA GALLEGO BERMÚDEZ 

  10. Don FRANCISCO LÓPEZ TORRES 

  11. Doña NURIA BEATRIZ DURÉ ZAZALI 

Suplentes:

  1. Don ANTONIO AMALIO SÁNCHEZ OCHOA 

  2. Doña FRANCISCA GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ 

  3. Don JAIRO RAMÍREZ ÁVILA 

  4. Doña GERTRUDIS JIMÉNEZ JAÉN 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO REPUBLICANO INDEPENDIENTE SOLIDARIO ANDALUZ

PARTIDO REPUBLICANO INDEPENDIENTE SOLIDARIO ANDALUZ

  1. Don ANTONIO ÁNGEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ 

  2. Doña ANA TERESA BAILÉN CLAVIJO 

  3. Don JUAN JOSÉ ARMIJO MORENO 

  4. Doña JOSEFINA SÁNCHEZ-REY SERRANO 

  5. Don JOSÉ MARÍA GARRIDO MIRANDA 

  6. Doña MARÍA ADOLFINA GARCÍA VALVERDE 

  7. Don ÁNGEL CASTRO JIMÉNEZ 

  8. Doña TERESA MAZA GARCÍA 

  9. Don ANTONIO NAVAS MOLINA 

  10. Doña RITA MARÍA DOLORES SANTAELLA RUIZ 

  11. Don CRISTOBAL MOYA LADRON DE GUEVARA 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña MARÍA DEL CARMEN NAVAS PALOMINO (IND) 

  2. Don JOSÉ AURELIO NAVAS CUELLAR (IND) 

  3. Doña ANA GÁMEZ SÁNCHEZ (IND) 

  4. Don ANTONIO NAVAS CUELLAR (IND) 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCIA

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL DE ANDALUCIA

  1. Doña MICAELA NAVARRO GARZÓN 

  2. Don JULIO MILLÁN MUÑOZ 

  3. Doña MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES FÉRRIZ GÓMEZ 

  4. Don JACINTO JESÚS VIEDMA QUESADA 

  5. Doña ELENA VÍBORAS JIMÉNEZ 

  6. Don JOSÉ LATORRE RUIZ 

  7. Doña NATIVIDAD REDONDO CRESPO 

  8. Don DANIEL CAMPOS LÓPEZ 

  9. Doña IRENE SABALETE ORTEGA 

  10. Don JOSÉ LUIS AGEA MARTÍNEZ 

  11. Doña MARÍA DE LA PAZ DEL MORAL MILLA 

Suplentes:

  1. Don MANUEL HUESO MURILLO 

  2. Doña MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES LEIVA LÓPEZ 

  3. Don JOAQUÍN REQUENA REQUENA 

  4. Doña ANA BELÉN RESCALVO ALGUACIL 

Subir
Logo IZQUIERDA UNIDA LOS VERDES-CONVOCATORIA POR ANDALUCIA

IZQUIERDA UNIDA LOS VERDES-CONVOCATORIA POR ANDALUCIA

  1. Don JUAN SERRANO JÓDAR 

  2. Doña MARÍA SOLEDAD GUTIÉRREZ LIÉBANA 

  3. Don JUAN FRANCISCO CAZALILLA QUIRÓS 

  4. Doña JUANA DE DIOS PERAGÓN ROCA 

  5. Don ANTONIO ORTEGA RUIZ 

  6. Doña MARÍA DE LAS MERCEDES CARBAJO RUANO CARBAJOSA 

  7. Don JOSÉ LUIS RODRÍGUEZ ALBÍN 

  8. Doña FRANCISCA PAULA CALERO MENA 

  9. Don FRANCISCO MANUEL RUIZ GARCÍA 

  10. Doña JOSEFA PALOMARES SÁNCHEZ 

  11. Don ANTONIO TORRALBA AYUSO 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña MARÍA DEL CARMEN AGUIRRE SÁNCHEZ 

  2. Don MIGUEL MOLINA MARTÍNEZ 

  3. Doña SORAYA BURGOS GONZÁLEZ 

  4. Don JUAN RAMÓN LEDESMA SOLA 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO POPULAR

PARTIDO POPULAR

  1. Don MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA ANGUITA 

  2. Doña CATALINA MONTSERRAT GARCÍA CARRASCO 

  3. Don JOSÉ ANTONIO MIRANDA ARANDA 

  4. Doña AMELIA PALACIOS PÉREZ 

  5. Don JAVIER CALVENTE GALLEGO 

  6. Doña CONSOLACIÓN VALIENTE PÉREZ 

  7. Don JUAN RUIZ RAEZ 

  8. Doña ÁNGELA MARÍA HIDALGO AZCONA 

  9. Don ISMAEL SIRIO LÓPEZ MARTÍN 

  10. Doña GLORIA MARÍA MADUEÑO JIMÉNEZ 

  11. Don JOSÉ JUSTO ÁLVAREZ TINAUT 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña TRINIDAD RUS MOLINA 

  2. Don JOSÉ MANUEL CAMPOS DELGADO 

  3. Doña NURIA ESTHER MÉNDEZ MOCHÓN 

  4. Don MANUEL DOMINGO GUTIÉRREZ 

Subir
Logo VOX

VOX

  1. Don CARLOS GARCÍA RUIZ 

  2. Doña MARÍA MAGDALENA PUENTEDURA PÉREZ 

  3. Don JOAQUÍN PÉREZ ROSA 

  4. Doña MARÍA DEL PILAR ESPINO MAÑAS 

  5. Don ANTONIO LÓPEZ ÁNGELES 

  6. Doña MARÍA JOSÉ CASTRO RUIZ 

  7. Don TELESFORO PARRA LAULA 

  8. Doña FELICIANA MARÍA GONZÁLEZ NAVARRETE 

  9. Don PABLO FRANCISCO QUEVEDO CÉSPEDES 

  10. Doña MARÍA PILAR CABRERA RUIZ 

  11. Don JUAN ANTONIO RAMA CALERO 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña PAULA GARCÍA RAMÍREZ 

  2. Don JESÚS NICOLAS VELASCO TUDURI 

  3. Doña CATALINA MARÍA COBO ORIHUELA 

  4. Don MARTÍN RUIZ CALVENTE 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL

  1. Doña ROCÍO ROMÁN LABRADOR 

  2. Don PEDRO ESPINO CALVO 

  3. Doña ÁNGELES JIMÉNEZ GIL 

  4. Don MANUEL SERRANO BAENA 

  5. Doña INMACULADA GARCÍA RAMÍREZ 

  6. Don JUAN BARRAGÁN VERDUGO 

  7. Doña CARMINA ÁLVAREZ REA 

  8. Don RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ CARRASCOSA 

  9. Doña MARÍA DEL PILAR CASTRO RUIZ 

  10. Don RAFAEL JESÚS FERNÁNDEZ CASTILLO 

  11. Doña ROSA NAVAS MORALES 

Suplentes:

  1. Don JESÚS SIMARRO JIMÉNEZ 

  2. Doña CRISTINA SALES AGUILAR 

  3. Don FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ 

  4. Doña ROSARIO GARCÍA GUZMÁN 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA

PARTIDO ANDALUCISTA

  1. Don FRANCISCO DE ASIS MENDIETA FERNÁNDEZ 

  2. Doña ANA MARÍA RAMOS MARTÍNEZ 

  3. Don MIGUEL ÁNGEL CARMONA CARMONA 

  4. Doña JOSEFA DAMIANA MEDINA GONZÁLEZ 

  5. Don RAMÓN PADILLA LÓPEZ 

  6. Doña MARÍA DOLORES OLIVARES TRIGUEROS 

  7. Don PEDRO PABLO DE HARO GARCÍA 

  8. Doña SIMONA-MIHAELA CRISTACHE 

  9. Don JAVIER VICENTE DEL MORAL QUEVEDO 

  10. Doña ROSARIO COBO ARTESERO 

  11. Don ANTONIO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍNEZ 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña CUSTODIA MARTOS LUQUE 

  2. Don MANUEL ESPINOSA PEÑA 

  3. Doña ENCARNACIÓN CAMACHO MUÑOZ 

  4. Don JUAN DE DIOS ORTEGA LÓPEZ 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA

PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA

  1. Don JUAN ANTONIO PÉREZ FERREIRO 

  2. Doña SHEILA CARMONA SILVA 

  3. Don JUAN LUIS VIEDMA ALMAGRO 

  4. Doña ROSA VESNA GUERRA SANTIAGO 

  5. Don MANUEL URBANO LÓPEZ 

  6. Doña ALBA MARÍA ÁVILA DE LA CASA 

  7. Don JUAN GALISTEO ROMERO 

  8. Doña MARÍA JESÚS RUIZ JIMÉNEZ 

  9. Don JUAN MUÑOZ JAIME 

  10. Doña NAZARET RÍOS ZURERA 

  11. Don JUAN DE SOSA MONTESINOS 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña ANA LÓPEZ GARCÍA 

  2. Don FRANCISCO CEJAS MORENO 

  3. Doña SELENE DÍAZ MÉNDEZ 

  4. Don JOSÉ ÁNGEL LÓPEZ VALLE 

Subir
Logo CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS

CIUDADANOS LIBRES UNIDOS

  1. Don JESÚS OLIVARES MANJÓN 

  2. Doña VIRGINIA CABALLERO CUÉLLAR 

  3. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER BRIS GALLO 

  4. Doña MARÍA DEL CARMEN FERNÁNDEZ MORENO 

  5. Don ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ COLÓN 

  6. Doña NAZARET NAVARRO TODELADO 

  7. Don JOSÉ CARLOS BRUNO NIETO 

  8. Doña MARIANA RUIZ GARRIGÓS 

  9. Don JUAN ENRIQUE LÓPEZ ACOSTA 

  10. Doña ROCÍO MEGÍAS FERNÁNDEZ 

  11. Don ÁNGEL LUIS HERNÁNDEZ TUBÍO 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña MACARENA RUEDA CANTÓN 

  2. Don JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ TUBÍO 

  3. Doña MARÍA NIEVES CANTÓN RUIZ 

  4. Don LUIS ORTIZ FERNÁNDEZ 

Subir
Logo UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA

  1. Don MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARRIDO JURADO 

  2. Doña BEATRIZ RAMÍREZ MONTESINOS 

  3. Don EMILIO JOSÉ ALMODOVAR RUIZ 

  4. Doña SARA LARA ÁLVAREZ 

  5. Don MANUEL PULIDO LATORRE 

  6. Doña MARÍA DEL CARMEN GILA MALO 

  7. Don DIEGO LUIS NAVARRETE GARCÍA 

  8. Doña ISABEL GEA MORA 

  9. Don ANTONIO GARCÍA LORENTE 

  10. Doña MARÍA DEL ROSARIO ALCALDE ESPINOSA 

  11. Don MANUEL BALLESTEROS COBO 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña ANA MARÍA RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ 

  2. Don JUAN DE DIOS PALOMINO IZQUIERDO 

  3. Doña JUANA GUTIÉRREZ MONTIEL 

  4. Don ENRIQUE CABECERANS CABECERANS 

Subir
Logo CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA

CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA

  1. Don ANDRÉS BLÁZQUEZ LECHUGA 

  2. Doña DOLORES CIUDAD CAMPOY 

  3. Don RAFAEL LUIS BRAZALES MONTESINOS 

  4. Doña MARÍA SALUD ANGUITA VERÓN 

  5. Don ANTONIO SUTIL MONTERO 

  6. Doña MARÍA JOSÉ DE LA TORRE ÁVALOS 

  7. Don GUILLERMO PÉREZ DEL PINO 

  8. Doña SUSANA BLANCA MAROTO AGUAYO 

  9. Don JUAN ANTONIO TOBARUELA MANJÓN 

  10. Doña ROSA PILAR GARCÍA SENA 

  11. Don JOSÉ MIGUEL LLOPIS ALGUACIL 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña ELENA MARÍA LÓPEZ RAMOS 

  2. Don JUAN MANUEL POZA MORENO 

  3. Doña JUANA MENA FERNÁNDEZ 

  4. Don ROBERTO IRENEO AYBAR LEÓN 

Subir
Logo PARTIDO REGIONALISTA POR ANDALUCIA ORIENTAL

PARTIDO REGIONALISTA POR ANDALUCIA ORIENTAL

  1. Don MIGUEL ÁNGEL RUS CASADO 

  2. Doña SHEREZADE VILLAR VALERO 

  3. Don JESÚS DAVID MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ 

  4. Doña YOLANDA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ 

  5. Don ERNESTO ANGULO OTIÑAR 

  6. Doña ALICIA JIMÉNEZ RUS 

  7. Don ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ 

  8. Doña MARÍA DOLORES SÁNCHEZ PULIDO 

  9. Don PEDRO MORA MORA 

  10. Doña ANTONIA MOLERO ALCALÁ 

  11. Don JOSÉ CARLOS MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña MARÍA RUIZ ROMERO 

  2. Don MARCOS RENTERO CASADO 

  3. Doña MARÍA ISABEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ 

  4. Don JESÚS LUQUE DORADO 

Subir
Logo AGRUPACIÓN DE ELECTORES RECORTES CERO JAÉN

AGRUPACIÓN DE ELECTORES RECORTES CERO JAÉN

  1. Doña ESPERANZA RICO MORAL 

  2. Don JULIO CESAR VARGAS LUPIÓN 

  3. Doña TERESA RECENA GONZÁLEZ 

  4. Don JOSÉ RICO RUBIO 

  5. Doña DOLORES RICO MORAL 

  6. Don JUAN PEDRO MORENO FERNÁNDEZ 

  7. Doña ANA MARÍA MUÑOZ GALÁN 

  8. Don JOSÉ BENÍTEZ GARCÍA 

  9. Doña MARÍA TERESA GARCÍA RECENA 

  10. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER CEJUDO SÁNCHEZ 

  11. Doña FLORA MORAL GALÁN 

Suplentes:

  1. Don JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA RECENA 

  2. Doña MARÍA RICO RUBIO 

  3. Don MATÍAS RICO MORAL 

  4. Doña ANA RUBIO ILLANA 

Subir
Logo FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS

FALANGE ESPAÑOLA DE LAS JONS

  1. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER MORILLO VELARDE GALLEGO 

  2. Doña ISABEL MARÍA MONTAÑÉS RUIZ 

  3. Don ÁLVARO MONTERO GARCÍA 

  4. Doña MARÍA VICTORIA ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ 

  5. Don CECILIO CIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ 

  6. Doña ENRIQUETA PÉREZ GÓMEZ 

  7. Don JOSÉ MANUEL MALDONADO ATOCHE 

  8. Doña LOURDES SOLEDAD GARCÍA GARCÍA 

  9. Don JOSÉ VEGA PADIAL 

  10. Doña SILVIA CARRASCO BURGOS 

  11. Don MOISÉS NARANJO GARCÍA 

Suplentes:

  1. Doña MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ LEDESMA 

  2. Don JUAN VENTURA CANCA 

  3. Doña PATRICIA ISABEL GIL LORENZO 

  4. Don FRANCISCO GONZÁLEZ MORALES 

© Junta de Andalucía 2015.